1. Männer

1. Bundesliga

9. Spieltag

17.11.2018 - 12:30 Uhr

ASV 1 - SKC Staffelstein

2. Männer

Landesliga Mitte

9. Spieltag

17.10.2018 - 16:30 Uhr

ASV 2 - 1. SKC Floss

Gemischte

Kreisklasse A Ost

10. Spieltag

01.12.2018 16:00 Uhr

Lindenkegler Neumarkt 2 - ASV g

Männer 120 Wurf:

Bahn 1 22.03.2015 183 Holz Andreas Bayer ASV Neumarkt
 
Bahn 2 21.03.2015 182 Holz Daniel Lindwurm TSV/GH Lauf
 
Bahn 1 + 2 25.07.2015 346 Holz Philipp Vsetecka Spg SKH Post SV 1036
 
Bahn 3 25.07.2015 184 Holz Philipp Vsetecka Spg SKH Post SV 1036
 
Bahn 4 13.10.2018 179 Holz Lars Pansa TSV 90 Zwickau
 
Bahn 3 + 4 13.10.2018 346 Holz Lars Pansa TSV 90 Zwickau
 
Bahn 1 - 4 25.07.2015 691 Holz Philipp Vsetecka Spg SKH Post SV 1036
 

Mannschaft

25.07.2015

3749 Holz
 
Jubiläums Star-Six

 
       (Zeitler J. 603, Craciun C. 615, Weber M. 591,
    Dirnberger M. 600, Vsetecka P. 691, Seitz F. 649)
 

 

Frauen 120 Wurf:

     
 
Bahn 1 07.02.2015 150 Holz Karin Hava DJK Abenberg
 
Bahn 2 07.02.2015 157 Holz Karin Hava DJK Abenberg
 
Bahn 1 + 2 07.02.2015 307 Holz Karin Hava DJK Abenberg
 
Bahn 3 07.02.2015 167 Holz Karin Hava DJK Abenberg
 
Bahn 4 25.01.2015 160 Holz Heike Meyer Henger SV
 
Bahn 3 + 4 07.02.2015 323 Holz Karin Hava DJK Abenberg
 
Bahn 1 - 4 07.02.2015 630 Holz Karin Hava DJK Abenberg
 

Mannschaft

24.08.2013

3318 Holz
 
SKK 98 Poing

 
       (Schmidbauer B. 568, Vesceri E. 555, Gruber S. 563,
    Pichler A. 552, Michel S. 260, Hanikel M. 275, Pröll R. 545)
 

 

Männer 100/200 Wurf:

Bahn 1 22.10.2011 296 Holz Stefan Schmucker SpVgg Weiden
 
Bahn 2 23.08.2008 292 Holz Thomas Blatter ASV Neumarkt
 
Bahn 1 + 2 24.09.2011 563 Holz Dieter Nielsen PSV Franken Neustadt
 
Bahn 3 10.11.2007 292 Holz Stefan Schneidawind Viktoria Bamberg
 
Bahn 4 28.08.2010 295 Holz Jürgen Weinberger ASV Neumarkt
 
Bahn 3 + 4 28.08.2010 586 Holz Jürgen Weinberger ASV Neumarkt
 
Bahn 1 - 4 24.09.2011 1095 Holz Dieter Nielsen PSV Franken Neustadt
 

M 200 Wurf

24.09.2011

6162 Holz
 
PSV Franken Neustadt

 
      (Bieberbach J. 998, Bieberbach B. 1023, Heumann S. 1005,
   Nielsen D. 1095, Lohrer M. 1029, Moosburger M. 1012)
 

M 100 Wurf

12.03.2011

2801 Holz
 
ASV Neumarkt II

 
      (Kölbl T. 529, Bittner G. 475, Hupf R. 434,
   Schön R. 429, Blatter T. 435, Danzl D. 499)
 
                                                                                                                                        
 

 

Frauen 100 Wurf:

       
Bahn 1 15.12.2012 263 Holz Christa Munker ASV Neumarkt
 
Bahn 2 10.11.2012 243 Holz Kerstin Wagner TSV Kornburg
 
Bahn 1 + 2 22.09.2012 482 Holz Sabine Greßer SpVgg Nürnberg
 
Bahn 3 23.02.2013 241 Holz Michaela Toth ASV Neumarkt
 
Bahn 4 29.10.2011 251 Holz Michaela Toth ASV Neumarkt
 
Bahn 3 + 4 26.10.2011 485 Holz Carmen Haas EK Oberferrieden
 

Mannschaft

01.10.2011

2648 Holz
 
ASV Neumarkt

 
      (Munker C. 418, Schwenke M. 446, Mauerer E. 462,
   Mauerer K. 432, Ulbrich C. 460, Toth M. 430)
 

Anzeigen

  • proepster.png
  • westech.jpg

ASV LIVE

9. Spieltag

17.11.2018  12:30 Uhr

ASV 1 - SKC Staffelstein

17.11.2018  16:30 Uhr

ASV 2 - 1. SKC Floss

06.12.2018  20:00 Uhr

ASV G - VfL Nürnberg 2